KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Michał Wieczorkowski |
42:53,1 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
2 |
Igor Stasz |
44:17,3 |
+ |
01:24,2 |
21 |
|
|
3 |
Kacper Dorobek |
44:35,9 |
+ |
01:42,9 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Jakub Chomicki |
44:36,1 |
+ |
01:43,1 |
14 |
|
|
5 |
Piotr Żelisławski |
45:30,9 |
+ |
02:37,8 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Łukasz Sołtysiak |
46:05,7 |
+ |
03:12,6 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Tomek Wieczorkowski |
47:26,6 |
+ |
04:33,5 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Tomek Urbański |
48:34,0 |
+ |
05:41,0 |
8 |
|
|
9 |
Tomasz Nyc |
49:55,1 |
+ |
07:02,0 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Oskar Oski Nyc |
50:48,8 |
+ |
07:55,8 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
Waldek Dubilas |
51:59,3 |
+ |
09:06,3 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Jarek Żurek |
52:25,3 |
+ |
09:32,3 |
4 |
|
|
13 |
Bartek Janowski |
53:14,5 |
+ |
10:21,4 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
Piotr Szadkowski |
54:06,2 |
+ |
11:13,1 |
2 |
|
|
15 |
Adam Pyra |
54:23,9 |
+ |
11:30,8 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
Łukasz Motyka |
54:29,2 |
+ |
11:36,1 |
0 |
|
|
17 |
Lukasz Slomka |
56:38,4 |
+ |
13:45,4 |
0 |
|
|
18 |
Piotr Lenth |
56:55,4 |
+ |
14:02,4 |
0 |
|
|
19 |
Bartosz Bełch |
58:37,7 |
+ |
15:44,7 |
0 |
|
|
|
Marcel Lenth |
NK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piotr Lipa |
NK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Mazurek |
NK |
|
|
|
|
KLASA WRC
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Michał Wieczorkowski |
42:53,1 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Igor Stasz |
44:17,3 |
+ |
01:24,2 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Kacper Dorobek |
44:35,9 |
+ |
01:42,9 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Jakub Chomicki |
44:36,1 |
+ |
01:43,1 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Piotr Żelisławski |
45:30,9 |
+ |
02:37,8 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Bartek Janowski |
53:14,5 |
+ |
10:21,4 |
10 |
|
KLASA WRC2
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Łukasz Sołtysiak |
46:05,7 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Tomek Wieczorkowski |
47:26,6 |
+ |
01:20,9 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Tomasz Nyc |
49:55,1 |
+ |
03:49,4 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Oskar Oski Nyc |
50:48,8 |
+ |
04:43,1 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Piotr Szadkowski |
54:06,2 |
+ |
08:00,5 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Piotr Lenth |
56:55,4 |
+ |
10:49,7 |
10 |
|
|
|
Piotr Lipa |
NK |
|
|
|
|
KLASA WRC3
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
1 |
Tomek Urbański |
48:34,0 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
2 |
Waldek Dubilas |
51:59,3 |
+ |
03:25,3 |
20 |
|
|
3 |
Jarek Żurek |
52:25,3 |
+ |
03:51,3 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
Adam Pyra |
54:23,9 |
+ |
05:49,9 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
Łukasz Motyka |
54:29,2 |
+ |
05:55,2 |
11 |
|
|
6 |
Lukasz Slomka |
56:38,4 |
+ |
08:04,4 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
Bartosz Bełch |
58:37,7 |
+ |
10:03,7 |
9 |
|
|
8 |
Marcel Lenth |
NK |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Robert Mazurek |
NK |
|
|
|
|
KLASYFIKACJA JUNIORSKA
|
|
poz. |
zawodnik |
czas |
strata |
punkty |
|
|
|
Oskar Oski Nyc |
NK |
|
|
|
|
|